JVP 13

Results of 1. stage
M21E
M21A
M35
M18
Ž21A
M45
Ž16
Ž21B
M14
MŽ10
ZAÈETNIKI

M21E 10160 m/25 c

1. Andraž Hribar SLO 81:19
2. Pavel Ptaèek SLO 93:31 +12:12
3. Daniel Lebar SLO 100:58 +19:39
4. Sandi Kmetiè SLO 105:49 +24:30
5. Miro Šalamun SLO 108:51 +27:32
6. Samo Kofol SLO 123:25 +42:06
7. Klemen Kenda SLO 134:53 +53:34
Simon Miklavèiè SLO DISQ

M21A 7070 m/17 c

1. Franc Knap SLO 72:26
2. Matej Sedej SLO 81:22 +08:56
3. Robert Kaplan SLO 101:45 +29:19
4. Uroš Cvelbar SLO 104:10 +31:44
5. Vojko Kacin SLO 114:51 +42:25
Janez Kostanjšek SLO DISQ

M35 7070 m/17 c

1. Janez Pretnar SLO 61:39
2. Dušan Petroviè SLO 70:49 +09:10
3. Jožko Jazbar SLO 73:53 +12:14
4. Miha Škarabot SLO 78:58 +17:19
5. Roman Volèiè SLO 92:34 +30:55
6. Emil Kacin SLO 92:38 +30:59
7. Krešo Keresteš SLO 92:43 +31:04
8. Ivan Mrak SLO 107:54 +46:15
9. Aleš Borštnik SLO 111:51 +50:12
Samo Gjerek SLO DISQ

M18 5060 m/10 c

1. Jure Zmrzlikar SLO 48:13
2. Blaž Grah SLO 56:24 +08:11
3. Nejc Moènik SLO 58:16 +10:03
4. Nace Kranjc SLO 89:22 +41:09

Ž21A 5060 m/10 c

1. Eneja Osterman SLO 50:54
2. Ana Pribakoviè Borštnik SLO 57:27 +06:33
3. Anica Hribar SLO 59:03 +08:09
4. Andreja Anžur SLO 71:50 +20:56
5. Tinjana Golob Mrak SLO 95:42 +44:48

M45 5060 m/10 c

1. Silvij Moènik SLO 58:00
2. Jiøi Gawel SLO 65:42 +07:42
3. Roman Sladiè SLO 68:51 +10:51
4. Janko Lapajne SLO 94:17 +36:17
5. Vlado Sedej SLO 95:41 +37:41
6. Matjaž Štrakl SLO 103:25 +45:25
7. Oldøich Denemarek CZ 106:07 +48:07
8. Boris Bogoviè SLO 130:14 +72:14
9. Èrtomir Knap SLO 131:15 +73:15

Ž16 3090 m/6 c

1. Tanja Pretnar SLO 30:16
2. Barbara Pogaèar SLO 32:24 +02:08
3. Anja Jenko SLO 34:01 +03:45
4. Katarina Bremšak SLO 41:58 +11:42
5. Maša Volèiè SLO 44:00 +13:44
6. Urša Tomažin SLO 48:49 +18:33

Ž21B 3090 m/6 c

1. Mateja Keresteš SLO 41:56
2. Lea Opravž SLO 44:42 +02:46
3. Anja Babiè SLO 46:17 +04:21
4. Irma Pretnar SLO 49:26 +07:30
5. Irena Peøinkova CZ 55:00 +13:04

M14 3090 m/6 c

1. Tibor Golob Mrak SLO 22:38
2. Vid Bogoviè SLO 25:13 +02:35
3. Jaka Pišljar SLO 28:37 +05:59
4. Andrej Borštnik SLO 31:58 +09:20
5. Pavel Ptaèek SLO 34:17 +11:39
6. Žan Gjerek SLO 37:59 +15:21
7. Davor Kacin SLO 43:28 +20:50
8. Mojca Štrakel SLO 53:25 +30:47
9. Blaž Ivšiè SLO 70:38 +48:00
Špela Štrakel SLO DISQ

MŽ10 2460 m/4 c

1. Patrik Ptaèek SLO 24:40
2. Blaž Petroviè SLO 28:15 +03:35
3. Nejc Gjerek SLO 50:51 +26:11

ZAÈETNIKI 2460 m/4 c

1. Šimon Peøinka CZ 21:57
2. Matej Škarabot SLO 54:25 +32:28


Created with OEvent
03.11.2006 15:12:56