JVP XIVsob 27.10.2007 19:10
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Name                       Time                                                                                                                      



M16  (5)                                     3.7 km  70 m   8 C                             
                                          1(35)    2(55)    3(52)   4(50)   5(51)   6(59)   7(60)   8(63)       F                                           

     1 Vid Bogovič               29:56    12:21     9:25    12:14   15:53   17:11   23:03   25:05   37:25   29:56                                           
       OK Brežice Brežice                 12:21              2:49    3:39    1:18    5:52    2:02   12:20                                                   
     2 Matjaž Pahor              34:07    13:24    11:23    14:36   18:19   19:45   26:15   29:27   41:31   34:07                                           
       OK Komenda Komenda                 13:24              3:13    3:43    1:26    6:30    3:12   12:04                                                   
     3 Jernej Podobnik           35:04    13:08     9:59    12:57   17:55   19:15   28:26   30:24   42:34   35:04                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   13:08              2:58    4:58    1:20    9:11    1:58   12:10                                                   
     4 Andrej Borštnik           37:12    12:56    11:18    15:06   19:30   21:23   30:15   32:10   44:11   37:12                                           
       OK Tivoli Ljubljana                12:56              3:48    4:24    1:53    8:52    1:55   12:01                                                   
     5 Bojan Kavčič            1:04:38    19:22    20:25    26:51   37:41   43:30   58:25 1:00:48 1:12:11 1:04:38                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   19:22     1:03     6:26   10:50    5:49   14:55    2:23   11:23                                                   



M14  (5)                                     2.4 km  40 m   4 C                             
                                          1(40)    2(56)    3(59)   4(63)       F                                                                           

     1 Pavel jr. Ptaček          22:43     7:56    11:30    15:35   29:53   22:43                                                                           
       OK Ursus Ljubljana                  7:56     3:34     4:05   14:18                                                                                   
     2 Jaka Pišljar              23:44     6:24     9:39    14:03   31:04   23:44                                                                           
       OK Komenda Komenda                  6:24     3:15     4:24   17:01                                                                                   
     3 Patrik Ptaček             31:22    10:29    17:12    22:27   38:14   31:22                                                                           
       OK Ursus Ljubljana                 10:29     6:43     5:15   15:47                                                                                   
     4 Blaž Ivšič                45:36    15:51    21:39    34:08   52:31   45:36                                                                           
       OK Brežice Brežice                 15:51     5:48    12:29   18:23                                                                                   
     5 Klemen Verbovšek          49:39    11:09    14:24    24:21   54:11   49:39                                                                           
       OK Komenda Komenda                 11:09     3:15     9:57   29:50                                                                                   



M21A  (7)                                    6.0 km  190 m   16 C                           
                                          1(31)    2(36)    3(37)   4(33)   5(32)   6(58)   7(55)   8(52)   9(43)   10(42)  11(44)   12(45)  13(50)  14(54) 
                                         15(60)   16(63)        F                                                                                           

     1 Janko Bačnar              58:31    10:15    13:34    15:13   16:02   18:01   19:23   22:09   24:56   37:04    30:48   42:56    40:09   44:56   49:35 
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   10:15     3:19     1:39    0:49    1:59    1:22    2:46    2:47   12:08            12:08             4:47    4:39 
                                          54:06  1:05:52    58:31                                                                                           
                                           4:31    11:46                                                                                                    
     2 Blaž Grah               1:02:24    10:35    13:37    15:22   16:08   18:10   20:06   22:49   26:51   39:51    33:09   44:52    44:11   48:23   53:49 
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   10:35     3:02     1:45    0:46    2:02    1:56    2:43    4:02   13:00            11:43             4:12    5:26 
                                          57:26  1:09:50  1:02:24                                                                                           
                                           3:37    12:24                                                                                                    
     3 Franc Knap              1:09:43    10:28    14:01    16:10   18:30   20:51   23:31   26:20   29:14   42:07    36:08   51:43    51:04   55:35   59:31 
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   10:28     3:33     2:09    2:20    2:21    2:40    2:49    2:54   12:53            15:35             4:31    3:56 
                                        1:05:27  1:17:11  1:09:43                                                                                           
                                           5:56    11:44                                                                                                    
     4 Francisco Delgado       1:11:57    10:12    14:11    16:12   17:02   19:56   25:45   28:30   31:41   45:35    39:34   52:30    50:03   55:36 1:03:13 
       OK Vihor Vihor                     10:12     3:59     2:01    0:50    2:54    5:49    2:45    3:11   13:54            12:56             5:33    7:37 
                                        1:07:07  1:19:22  1:11:57                                                                                           
                                           3:54    12:15                                                                                                    
     5 Matej Sedej             1:17:22    10:10    14:12    18:43   22:06   25:01   30:55   35:52   39:06   51:54    45:46   58:27    56:14 1:02:15 1:06:58 
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   10:10     4:02     4:31    3:23    2:55    5:54    4:57    3:14   12:48            12:41             6:01    4:43 
                                        1:11:47  1:24:46  1:17:22                                                                                           
                                           4:49    12:59                                                                                                    
     6 Robert Kaplan           1:31:10    10:52    15:24    18:40   19:50   22:53   28:35   35:10   39:33   54:03    48:25 1:01:57  1:04:07 1:10:23 1:17:22 
       OK Brežice Brežice                 10:52     4:32     3:16    1:10    3:03    5:42    6:35    4:23   14:30            13:32     2:10    6:16    6:59 
                                        1:23:51  1:37:53  1:31:10                                                                                           
                                           6:29    14:02                                                                                                    

       Igor Zadravec                mp     9:43    16:15    18:55   19:47   22:22   31:14   35:08   38:40   53:26    ----- 1:01:08  1:02:29 1:07:59 1:13:48 
       brez kluba -                        9:43     6:32     2:40    0:52    2:35    8:52    3:54    3:32   14:46             7:42     1:21    5:30    5:49 
                                        1:17:56  1:30:39  1:24:01           55:55                                                                           
                                           4:08    12:43                      *41                                                                           



M21B  (1)                                    3.7 km  70 m   8 C                             
                                          1(35)    2(55)    3(52)   4(50)   5(51)   6(59)   7(60)   8(63)       F                                           

     1 Blaž Kovačič              41:28    16:31    14:52    18:56   23:04   25:08   33:21   36:14   48:51   41:28                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   16:31              4:04    4:08    2:04    8:13    2:53   12:37                                                   



M21E  (10)                                   8.2 km  330 m   19 C                           
                                          1(31)    2(39)    3(38)   4(33)   5(36)   6(57)   7(53)   8(43)   9(41)   10(42)  11(44)   12(46)  13(47)  14(48) 
                                         15(49)   16(54)   17(58)  18(60)  19(63)       F                                                                   

     1 Jure Zmrzlikar          1:07:31     9:58    14:28    15:27   18:07   19:48   19:39   20:38   36:27   38:14    30:17   41:22    44:32   45:09   51:51 
       OK Komenda Komenda                  9:58     4:30     0:59    2:40    1:41            0:59   15:49    1:47            11:05     3:10    0:37    6:42 
                                          55:14    59:11  1:00:22 1:03:21 1:14:49 1:07:31                                                                   
                                           3:23     3:57     1:11    2:59   11:28                                                                           
     2 Iztok Rojc              1:12:09     9:59    15:08    16:37   20:32   22:04   22:34   23:51   39:15   41:06    33:04   44:08    49:34   50:17   56:31 
       OK Polaris Ljubljana                9:59     5:09     1:29    3:55    1:32    0:30    1:17   15:24    1:51            11:04     5:26    0:43    6:14 
                                        1:00:23  1:04:38  1:05:41 1:08:24 1:19:44 1:12:09                                                                   
                                           3:52     4:15     1:03    2:43   11:20                                                                           
     3 Pavel Ptaček            1:12:31    10:18    15:44    16:42   20:23   22:05   22:26   23:39   38:53   40:45    32:41   43:57    47:16   47:48   54:55 
       OK Ursus Ljubljana                 10:18     5:26     0:58    3:41    1:42    0:21    1:13   15:14    1:52            11:16     3:19    0:32    7:07 
                                        1:00:18  1:04:16  1:05:37 1:08:45 1:20:03 1:12:31                                                                   
                                           5:23     3:58     1:21    3:08   11:18                                                                           
     4 Ivan Nagy               1:17:47    10:24    15:29    16:39   19:49   21:52   22:45   23:52   39:34   41:50    33:46   45:17    51:45   52:24 1:00:48 
       OK Ursus Ljubljana                 10:24     5:05     1:10    3:10    2:03    0:53    1:07   15:42    2:16            11:31     6:28    0:39    8:24 
                                        1:05:06  1:09:14  1:10:46 1:13:28 1:25:12 1:17:47                                                                   
                                           4:18     4:08     1:32    2:42   11:44                                                                           
     5 Herwig Allwinger        1:21:09    10:26    15:37    16:57   20:20   22:15   24:37   26:01   42:12   44:24    36:27   48:13    53:30   54:18 1:02:44 
       OK Brežice Brežice                 10:26     5:11     1:20    3:23    1:55    2:22    1:24   16:11    2:12            11:46     5:17    0:48    8:26 
                                        1:07:16  1:11:26  1:13:04 1:16:21 1:28:34 1:21:09                                                                   
                                           4:32     4:10     1:38    3:17   12:13                                                                           
     6 Daniel Lebar            1:23:08    10:11    15:46    17:01   20:10   22:12   25:03   26:17   42:34   44:46    36:46   48:38    53:52   54:33 1:04:20 
       OK SK Slovenske Konjic             10:11     5:35     1:15    3:09    2:02    2:51    1:14   16:17    2:12            11:52     5:14    0:41    9:47 
                                        1:08:56  1:13:19  1:15:05 1:18:09 1:30:28 1:23:08                                                                   
                                           4:36     4:23     1:46    3:04   12:19                                                                           
     7 Blaž Grapar             1:33:00    10:40    16:02    17:16   21:39   23:49   25:47   26:55   53:49   55:36    47:40   59:31  1:07:55 1:08:32 1:16:39 
       OK Tivoli Ljubljana                10:40     5:22     1:14    4:23    2:10    1:58    1:08   26:54    1:47            11:51     8:24    0:37    8:07 
                                        1:20:21  1:24:36  1:25:54 1:28:39 1:40:20 1:33:00                                                                   
                                           3:42     4:15     1:18    2:45   11:41                                                                           
     8 Jaime Montero           1:36:33    10:40    16:50    19:04   23:16   25:04   29:21   30:36   46:38   51:50    44:01   56:19  1:00:14 1:01:14 1:15:51 
       brez kluba -                       10:40     6:10     2:14    4:12    1:48    4:17    1:15   16:02    5:12            12:18     3:55    1:00   14:37 
                                        1:20:11  1:24:47  1:26:42 1:31:23 1:43:50 1:36:33           25:31                                                   
                                           4:20     4:36     1:55    4:41   12:27                     *58                                                   
     9 Jiri Gawel              2:11:43    11:06    19:21    21:34   26:50   29:11   35:01   36:53   57:59 1:01:06    55:57 1:11:40  1:22:17 1:23:45 1:37:43 
       OK Ursus Ljubljana                 11:06     8:15     2:13    5:16    2:21    5:50    1:52   21:06    3:07            15:43    10:37    1:28   13:58 
                                        1:45:24  1:57:04  1:59:04 2:05:05 2:18:34 2:11:43                                                                   
                                           7:41    11:40     2:00    6:01   13:29                                                                           
    10 Matej Hauptman          2:19:08    10:38    19:33    21:14   26:17   28:46   40:10   42:01   57:45 1:04:44    56:43 1:08:42  1:23:30 1:24:50 1:43:33 
       OK Brežice Brežice                 10:38     8:55     1:41    5:03    2:29   11:24    1:51   15:44    6:59            11:59    14:48    1:20   18:43 
                                        1:54:05  2:00:06  2:05:19 2:14:02 2:26:35 2:19:08                                                                   
                                          10:32     6:01     5:13    8:43   12:33                                                                           



M35  (10)                                    6.0 km  190 m   16 C                           
                                          1(31)    2(36)    3(37)   4(33)   5(32)   6(58)   7(55)   8(52)   9(43)   10(42)  11(44)   12(45)  13(50)  14(54) 
                                         15(60)   16(63)        F                                                                                           

     1 Boris Bauman              50:27     9:52    12:40    14:04   14:49   16:44   16:22   19:26   22:05   33:12    26:15   37:51    33:35   39:28   42:52 
       OK Brežice Brežice                  9:52     2:48     1:24    0:45    1:55            3:04    2:39   11:07            11:36             5:53    3:24 
                                          46:06    57:48    50:27                                                                                           
                                           3:14    11:42                                                                                                    
     2 Gregor Anderluh           54:43    10:07    13:12    14:44   15:52   17:48   18:39   21:36   24:20   36:19    29:25   41:18    37:39   42:09   46:30 
       OK Ursus Ljubljana                 10:07     3:05     1:32    1:08    1:56    0:51    2:57    2:44   11:59            11:53             4:30    4:21 
                                          49:58  1:02:01    54:43                                                                                           
                                           3:28    12:03                                                                                                    
     3 Miro Šalamun              55:27    10:56    13:51    15:58   17:12   19:31   20:44   23:52   26:44   38:21    31:51   43:52    40:02   43:44   47:24 
       OK Polaris Ljubljana               10:56     2:55     2:07    1:14    2:19    1:13    3:08    2:52   11:37            12:01             3:42    3:40 
                                          51:02  1:03:02    55:27                                                                                           
                                           3:38    12:00                                                                                                    
     4 Miha Škarabot             59:18    10:16    15:26    17:22   18:19   20:19   22:17   25:26   28:13   39:49    33:48   45:43    41:54   46:52   51:17 
       OK Polaris Ljubljana               10:16     5:10     1:56    0:57    2:00    1:58    3:09    2:47   11:36            11:55             4:58    4:25 
                                          55:11  1:06:41    59:18                                                                                           
                                           3:54    11:30                                                                                                    
     5 Jožko Jazbar            1:05:33    10:23    13:55    17:52   18:44   21:25   22:57   26:32   29:36   44:09    37:48   50:50    47:52   52:40   57:21 
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   10:23     3:32     3:57    0:52    2:41    1:32    3:35    3:04   14:33            13:02             4:48    4:41 
                                        1:01:08  1:12:47  1:05:33                                                                                           
                                           3:47    11:39                                                                                                    
     6 Valter Foški            1:09:19    10:10    14:06    16:25   19:35   22:41   31:11   35:22   38:17   49:47    43:56   55:46    52:01   56:48 1:01:20 
       OK Polaris Ljubljana               10:10     3:56     2:19    3:10    3:06    8:30    4:11    2:55   11:30            11:50             4:47    4:32 
                                        1:05:12  1:16:44  1:09:19                                                                                           
                                           3:52    11:32                                                                                                    
     7 Aleš Borštnik           1:31:50    10:44    24:29    26:52   27:43   30:18   36:03   39:29   43:39   55:43    50:18 1:03:08  1:10:54 1:16:19 1:21:07 
       OK Tivoli Ljubljana                10:44    13:45     2:23    0:51    2:35    5:45    3:26    4:10   12:04            12:50     7:46    5:25    4:48 
                                        1:25:41  1:38:36  1:31:50                                                                                           
                                           4:34    12:55                                                                                                    
     8 Roman Volčič            1:34:01    10:59    17:47    21:01   23:08   27:04   35:49   41:43   45:02   58:41    53:49 1:06:54  1:07:18 1:13:52 1:20:33 
       OK Tivoli Ljubljana                10:59     6:48     3:14    2:07    3:56    8:45    5:54    3:19   13:39            13:05     0:24    6:34    6:41 
                                        1:27:49  1:41:07  1:34:01                                                                                           
                                           7:16    13:18                                                                                                    
     9 Ivan Mrak               1:36:48    10:46    15:39    23:27   24:50   27:48   37:14   40:33   47:21 1:01:27    55:52 1:09:22  1:10:02 1:16:51 1:23:59 
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   10:46     4:53     7:48    1:23    2:58    9:26    3:19    6:48   14:06            13:30     0:40    6:49    7:08 
                                        1:30:11  1:43:26  1:36:48                                                                                           
                                           6:12    13:15                                                                                                    

       Emil Kacin                   mp    11:07    15:23    18:21   20:06   23:42   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   11:07     4:16     2:58    1:45    3:36                                                                           
                                          -----    36:12    30:31                                                                                           
                                                   12:30                                                                                                    



M45  (7)                                     3.7 km  70 m   8 C                             
                                          1(35)    2(55)    3(52)   4(50)   5(51)   6(59)   7(60)   8(63)       F                                           

     1 Silvij Močnik             35:46    13:01    10:27    18:02   21:29   22:48   28:54   30:45   42:57   35:46                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   13:01              7:35    3:27    1:19    6:06    1:51   12:12                                                   
     2 Matjaž Štrakl             42:49    14:40    13:00    16:56   20:47   22:50   35:20   37:37   50:04   42:49                                           
       OK Perkman Trbovlje                14:40              3:56    3:51    2:03   12:30    2:17   12:27                                                   
     3 Janko Lapajne             43:37    14:14    15:00    19:15   23:42   25:42   34:19   37:05   50:28   43:37                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   14:14     0:46     4:15    4:27    2:00    8:37    2:46   13:23                                                   
     4 Vlado Sedej               44:12    13:39    13:00    17:35   21:45   23:27   33:40   37:46   51:11   44:12                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   13:39              4:35    4:10    1:42   10:13    4:06   13:25                                                   
     5 Roman Sladič              45:27    14:52    15:40    19:42   25:39   27:56   36:26   38:57   52:16   45:27                                           
       OK Perkman Trbovlje                14:52     0:48     4:02    5:57    2:17    8:30    2:31   13:19                                                   
     6 Črtomir Knap              50:02    15:08    14:53    19:20   29:00   31:04   40:37   44:19   57:06   50:02                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   15:08              4:27    9:40    2:04    9:33    3:42   12:47                                                   
     7 Dragan Krivičič           51:36    20:38    20:02    23:25   28:03   29:54   42:11   44:34   58:44   51:36                                           
       OK Komenda Komenda                 20:38              3:23    4:38    1:51   12:17    2:23   14:10                                                   



MŽ10  (4)                                    1.4 km  35 m   4 C                             
                                          1(34)    2(62)    3(61)   4(64)       F                                                                           

     1 Jan Šalamun               17:12    14:30    18:07    19:57   22:54   17:12                                                                           
       OK Polaris Ljubljana               14:30     3:37     1:50    2:57                                                                                   
     2 Ana Šalamun               30:47    19:12    25:13    29:39   36:16   30:47                                                                           
       OK Polaris Ljubljana               19:12     6:01     4:26    6:37                                                                                   
     3 Matej Škarabot            39:46    19:13    28:35    34:39   42:47   39:46                                                                           
       OK Polaris Ljubljana               19:13     9:22     6:04    8:08                                                                                   
     4 Anja Škarabot             46:04    23:12    32:43    38:43   47:40   46:04                                                                           
       OK Polaris Ljubljana               23:12     9:31     6:00    8:57                                                                                   



Ž16  (8)                                     2.4 km  40 m   4 C                             
                                          1(40)    2(56)    3(59)   4(63)       F                                                                           

     1 Barbara Pogačar           22:37     6:18     9:59    15:07   29:49   22:37                                                                           
       OK Komenda Komenda                  6:18     3:41     5:08   14:42                                                                                   
     2 Katarina Bremšak          26:39     9:34    13:44    19:11   33:58   26:39                                                                           
       OK Komenda Komenda                  9:34     4:10     5:27   14:47                                                                                   
     3 Sara Gregl                28:09     9:58    13:29    20:39   35:15   28:09                                                                           
       OK Brežice Brežice                  9:58     3:31     7:10   14:36                                                                                   
     4 Katja Prezelj             28:32    11:51    15:57    20:34   35:41   28:32                                                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   11:51     4:06     4:37   15:07                                                                                   
     5 Živa Rejc                 32:32    15:55    20:00    24:37   39:43   32:32                                                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   15:55     4:05     4:37   15:06                                                                                   
     6 Barbara Prezelj           36:01     9:56    14:27    27:44   42:24   36:01                                                                           
       OK Komenda Komenda                  9:56     4:31    13:17   14:40                                                                                   
     7 Tajda Foški               37:00     9:35    13:48    21:18   43:29   37:00                                                                           
       OK Polaris Ljubljana                9:35     4:13     7:30   22:11                                                                                   
     8 Maša Volčič               40:15    12:50    18:32    24:54   47:14   40:15                                                                           
       OK Tivoli Ljubljana                12:50     5:42     6:22   22:20                                                                                   



Ž21A  (4)                                    6.0 km  190 m   16 C                           
                                          1(31)    2(36)    3(37)   4(33)   5(32)   6(58)   7(55)   8(52)   9(43)   10(42)  11(44)   12(45)  13(50)  14(54) 
                                         15(60)   16(63)        F                                                                                           

     1 Ana Pribakovič Borštni  1:11:20    10:37    14:50    16:48   17:54   21:17   25:08   28:19   32:10   44:57    38:58   51:31    50:31   56:08 1:01:10 
       OK Tivoli Ljubljana                10:37     4:13     1:58    1:06    3:23    3:51    3:11    3:51   12:47            12:33             5:37    5:02 
                                        1:05:50  1:18:24  1:11:20                                                                                           
                                           4:40    12:34                                                                                                    
     2 Tunde Allwinger         1:13:41    10:29    14:28    16:56   18:07   20:33   25:20   28:23   32:19   45:32    39:46   52:23    51:29   57:02 1:03:30 
       OK Brežice Brežice                 10:29     3:59     2:28    1:11    2:26    4:47    3:03    3:56   13:13            12:37             5:33    6:28 
                                        1:08:31  1:20:59  1:13:41                                                                                           
                                           5:01    12:28                                                                                                    
     3 Andreja Anžur           1:18:04    10:56    15:43    17:52   19:09   22:07   30:23   33:29   37:09   50:05    44:47   57:47    55:51 1:01:44 1:07:02 
       OK Komenda Komenda                 10:56     4:47     2:09    1:17    2:58    8:16    3:06    3:40   12:56            13:00             5:53    5:18 
                                        1:12:25  1:25:07  1:18:04                                                                                           
                                           5:23    12:42                                                                                                    
     4 Tinjana Golob Mrak      1:25:23    12:46    20:20    22:56   24:13   26:38   31:18   34:04   37:10   50:54    45:40   59:47  1:00:24 1:05:23 1:11:28 
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   12:46     7:34     2:36    1:17    2:25    4:40    2:46    3:06   13:44            14:07     0:37    4:59    6:05 
                                        1:20:08  1:32:43  1:25:23                                                                                           
                                           8:40    12:35                                                                                                    



Ž21B  (9)                                    3.7 km  70 m   8 C                             
                                          1(35)    2(55)    3(52)   4(50)   5(51)   6(59)   7(60)   8(63)       F                                           

     1 Tanja Pretnar             39:38    13:45    12:27    16:09   21:54   23:19   31:10   34:07   46:46   39:38                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   13:45              3:42    5:45    1:25    7:51    2:57   12:39                                                   
     2 Berecz Eva                43:42    17:29    15:37    19:04   22:57   24:34   33:40   37:11   50:58   43:42                                           
       brez kluba -                       17:29              3:27    3:53    1:37    9:06    3:31   13:47                                                   
     3 Katarina Smolej           46:04    14:17    15:37    19:40   24:57   26:47   36:20   39:26   52:56   46:04                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   14:17     1:20     4:03    5:17    1:50    9:33    3:06   13:30                                                   
     4 Urša Tomažin              51:28    14:31    13:12    17:27   21:19   23:31   34:39   37:10   58:39   51:28                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   14:31              4:15    3:52    2:12   11:08    2:31   21:29                                                   
     5 Tina Miklavčič            54:11    19:24    18:59    25:56   32:49   35:10   44:32   48:26 1:01:09   54:11                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   19:24              6:57    6:53    2:21    9:22    3:54   12:43                                                   
     6 Irma Pretnar              59:58    16:35    19:16    24:39   30:37   33:41   47:54   51:45 1:06:15   59:58                                           
       OK Azimut Cerkno                   16:35     2:41     5:23    5:58    3:04   14:13    3:51   14:30                                                   
     7 Lea Opravž              1:06:54    19:36    22:49    27:46   35:18   38:33   53:24   57:01 1:12:43 1:06:54                                           
       OK Brežice Brežice                 19:36     3:13     4:57    7:32    3:15   14:51    3:37   15:42                                                   

       Matea Srsen                  mp    17:17    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                   
       OK Vihor Vihor                     17:17                                                                                                             
       Katarina Višnar              mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                   
       OK Komenda Komenda