XV JVPtor 7.10.2008 18:24
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



ME  (5)                   7.6 km   15 C           

    1      5 Pretnar, Janez                  OK Azimut Cerkno              1:08:30 
    2      6 Kunz, Martin                    OK Ursus o Brno               1:11:09 

          10 Lebar, Daniel                   OK SK Slovenske Konjice            mp 
           1 Ptaček, Pavel                   OK Ursus Ljubljana                 mp 
           4 Bauman, Boris                   OK Brežice Brežice                dns 



MA  (6)                   7.6 km   15 C           

    1      2 Kenda, Klemen                   OK Azimut Cerkno              1:27:46 
    2      9 Bačnar, Janko                   OK Azimut Cerkno              1:37:22 
    3      7 Knap, Franc                     OK Azimut Cerkno              1:41:33 
    4      3 Gojčič, Matej                   OK Polaris Ljubljana          1:51:24 
    5     16 Mikložič, Primož                OK Polaris Ljubljana          2:03:19 

           8 Hauptman, Matej                 OK Brežice Brežice                dns 



ŽA  (3)                   5.2 km   7 C            

    1      2 Pribakovič Borštnik, Ana        OK Tivoli Ljubljana           1:12:44 
    2      5 Pretnar, Tanja                  OK Azimut Cerkno              1:14:14 
    3      7 Pretnar, Irma                   OK Azimut Cerkno              2:34:58 



M35  (8)                  5.2 km   7 C            

    1     10 Jazbar, Jožko                   OK Azimut Cerkno                56:38 
    2      9 Petrovič, Dušan                 OK Polaris Ljubljana            59:41 
    3      6 Jordanov, Nikolaj               OK Ursus o Brno               1:06:54 
    4      4 Škarabot, Miha                  OK Polaris Ljubljana          1:08:32 
    5     11 Groff, Tomaž                    OK Azimut Cerkno              1:11:56 
    6      1 Mazej, Uroš                     OK Azimut Cerkno              1:15:09 
    7      3 Kacin, Emil                     OK Azimut Cerkno              1:29:20 
    8      8 Mrak, Ivan                      OK Azimut Cerkno              2:08:19 



M16  (7)                  3.6 km   8 C            

    1      7 Borštnik, Andrej                OK Tivoli Ljubljana             36:02 
    2     25 Golob Mrak, Tibor               OK Azimut Cerkno                37:32 
    3     41 Kacin, Davor                    OK Azimut Cerkno                48:19 
    4     17 Rupnik, Urban                   OK Azimut Cerkno              1:08:38 

          12 Čoralič, Erin                   OK Azimut Cerkno                  dns 
           9 Pahor, Matjaž                   OK Komenda Komenda                dns 
          20 Orešnik, Marko                  OK Tivoli Ljubljana               dns 



MB  (8)                   3.6 km   8 C            

    1     26 Zupan, Aleš                     OK Polaris Ljubljana            40:47 
    2      6 Bončina, Igor                   OK Azimut Cerkno                42:23 
    3     28 Kovačič, Blaž                   OK Azimut Cerkno                44:05 
    4     13 Čufer, David                    OŠ Dobravl Dobravlje            51:56 
    5     23 Kacin, Vojko                    OK Azimut Cerkno                54:19 
    6      4 Mlakar, Marko                   OK Azimut Cerkno              1:04:02 

             Kuselj, Janez                   OK Brežice Brežice                 mp 
          36 Koprivc, Matjaž                 OK Azimut Cerkno                  dns 



M45  (6)                  3.6 km   8 C            

    1      8 Močnik, Silvij                  OK Azimut Cerkno                36:16 
    2     35 Borštnik, Aleš                  OK Tivoli Ljubljana             44:58 
    3     11 Sladič, Roman                   OK Perkman Trbovlje             46:27 
    4     29 Pernek, Vinko                   OK Brežice Brežice              47:14 
    5      5 Volčič, Roman                   OK Tivoli Ljubljana             57:57 

          33 Krivičič, Dragan                individual odvsepovsod            dns 



M14  (5)                  2.0 km   4 C            

    1      6 Zadera, Pavel                   OK Ursus Ljubljana              12:58 
    2      4 Ptaček, Pavel                   OK Ursus Ljubljana              15:31 
    3      8 Kunz, Jan                       OK Ursus o Brno                 16:44 
    4     10 Jordanov, Alexandr              OK Ursus o Brno                 17:18 
    5        Borštnik, Aljaž                 OK Tivoli Ljubljana             35:55 



M50  (7)                  3.6 km   8 C            

    1     14 Pirman, Srečo                   OK Škofja Škofja Loka           34:24 
    2     38 Gawel, Jirži                    OK Ursus Ljubljana              43:49 
    3     22 Čufer, Stanko                   OŠ Dobravl Dobravlje            47:23 
    4     19 Sedej, Vlado                    OK Azimut Cerkno                50:30 
    5      1 Cvirn, Miro                     OK Tivoli Ljubljana             52:25 
    6     30 Knap, Črtomir                   OK Azimut Cerkno                55:17 
    7     34 Lapajne, Janko                  OK Azimut Cerkno              1:02:40 



Ž16  (4)                  3.6 km   8 C            

    1     27 Gregl, Sara                     OK Brežice Brežice              51:16 
    2      3 Blaževič, Ines                  OK Brežice Brežice            1:35:20 

          31 Volčič, Maša                    OK Tivoli Ljubljana                mp 
          37 Kavčič, Petra                   OK Azimut Cerkno                   mp 



ŽB  (9)                   3.6 km   8 C            

    1     40 Golob Mrak, Tinjana             OK Azimut Cerkno                54:17 
    2     24 Bremšak, Katarina               OK Komenda Komenda              55:04 
    3     15 Kunzova, Ivana                  OK Ursus o Brno                 56:50 
    4     21 Tomažin, Urša                   OK Azimut Cerkno                58:13 
    5     10 Miklavčič, Tina                 OK Azimut Cerkno              1:00:18 
    6     39 Prezelj, Katja                  OK Azimut Cerkno              1:35:52 
    7      2 Zaman Groff, Maja               OK Azimut Cerkno              1:37:22 

          32 Mazej, Branka                   OK Azimut Cerkno                   mp 
          18 Dvoršek, Saška                  OK Polaris Ljubljana              dns 



M12  (12)                 1.5 km   6 C            

    1        Kunz, Jiri                      OK Ursus o Brno                 16:31 
    2     17 Ptaček, Patrik                  OK Ursus Ljubljana              16:43 
    3     16 Špendl, Martin                  OK Trzin Trzin                  18:15 
    4     15 Bremšak, Matic                  OK Komenda Komenda              18:23 
    5      5 Likar, Jan                      OŠ Dobravl Dobravlje            18:30 
    6      1 Kodrič, Nejc                    OŠ Dobravl Dobravlje            19:24 
    7     14 Petrovič, Blaž                  OK Polaris Ljubljana            20:36 
    8      2 Hrovat, Maj                     OK Trzin Trzin                  22:01 
    9     18 Simonič, Matjaž                 OŠ Dobravl Dobravlje            28:50 
   10     11 Sever, Danijel                  OŠ Dobravl Dobravlje            39:15 
   11      7 Hain, Miha                      OŠ Dobravl Dobravlje            52:12 
   12      3 Besednjak, Simon                OŠ Dobravl Dobravlje          1:32:06 



MŽ10  (5)                 1.4 km   4 C            

    1        Jakob Špendl, Filip             OK Trzin Trzin                  17:26 
    2        Škarabot, Matej                 OK Polaris Ljubljana            19:23 
    3        Mlakar, Matevž                  OK Azimut Cerkno                23:29 
    4        Petrovič, Gašper                OK Polaris Ljubljana            31:27 
    5        Zupan, Neža                     OK Polaris Ljubljana            52:12 



Ž12  (3)                  1.5 km   6 C            

    1      9 Čufer, Ana                      OŠ Dobravl Dobravlje            16:39 
    2     13 Orešnik, Eva                    OK Tivoli Ljubljana             22:33 
    3     12 Jerman, Lara                    OK Trzin Trzin                  25:30 



začetniki  (4)            1.4 km   4 C            

    1        Volčič, Zala                    OK Tivoli Ljubljana             45:19 

             Mazej, Zala                     OK Azimut Cerkno                   mp 
             Škarabot, Anja                  OK Polaris Ljubljana              dns 
             Jevševar, Jedert                OK Brežice Brežice                dns