EX-YU POKAL - REZULTATI PO PREDAJAH

  Pl  Stno Name                     Time


moški (30)

1 5 Jure Zmrzlikar 29:41 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53)
2 SOF Slovenija 2:59 4:36 10:26 12:05 13:34 15:43 19:41 21:21 23:05 24:41 27:08 29:02
2.7 CBBA 2:59 1:37 5:50 1:39 1:29 2:09 3:58 1:40 1:44 1:36 2:27 1:54
F
29:41
0:39

2 5 Jaka Piltaver 31:19 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(48) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53)
3 SOF Slovenija 4:13 7:46 12:09 12:49 14:12 15:51 20:22 22:09 23:51 26:02 28:31 30:39
2.9 BAAA 4:13 3:33 4:23 0:40 1:23 1:39 4:31 1:47 1:42 2:11 2:29 2:08
F
31:19
0:40

3 6 Igor Vukovia 33:42 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53)
1 OK Košutnjak 2:53 4:37 9:29 10:13 12:20 14:17 23:17 25:14 26:46 28:38 30:51 32:59
2.7 ACBA 2:53 1:44 4:52 0:44 2:07 1:57 9:00 1:57 1:32 1:52 2:13 2:08
F *37 *51
33:42 18:45 20:02
0:43

4 2 Janez Pretnar 36:23 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 1 OK Azimut Cerkno 4:49 10:53 16:03 16:45 18:53 20:11 24:22 26:23 28:03 30:26 33:37 35:42 2.8 BBBA 4:49 6:04 5:10 0:42 2:08 1:18 4:11 2:01 1:40 2:23 3:11 2:05 F 36:23
0:41
5 4 Slobodan Veljovia 36:27 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 3 Magic map Beograd 4:10 6:19 12:07 12:51 14:33 17:03 22:37 24:47 27:47 30:29 33:38 35:50 2.7 CABA 4:10 2:09 5:48 0:44 1:42 2:30 5:34 2:10 3:00 2:42 3:09 2:12 F
36:27
0:37
6 2 Klemen Kenda 37:16 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(48) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 3 OK Azimut Cerkno 3:57 5:48 11:49 13:11 16:07 18:06 23:39 26:07 28:31 31:00 34:19 36:36 2.7 ACAA 3:57 1:51 6:01 1:22 2:56 1:59 5:33 2:28 2:24 2:29 3:19 2:17 F
37:16
0:40
7 2 Rok Moenik 37:46 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 2 OK Azimut Cerkno 3:41 6:34 12:25 13:09 14:52 18:03 24:25 26:47 28:57 30:48 31:54 34:16 2.8 CACA 3:41 2:53 5:51 0:44 1:43 3:11 6:22 2:22 2:10 1:51 1:06 2:22 13(53) F
37:06 37:46
2:50 0:40
8 6 Dejan Popovia 37:59 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 2 OK Košutnjak 3:21 5:26 15:24 16:11 19:01 21:18 26:01 27:49 29:30 31:17 33:03 35:16 2.8 CACA 3:21 2:05 9:58 0:47 2:50 2:17 4:43 1:48 1:41 1:47 1:46 2:13 13(53) F
37:21 37:59
2:05 0:38
8 7 Vid Bogovie 37:59 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 1 OK Svugdje 3:20 5:28 12:23 13:10 14:53 17:03 22:44 25:27 28:27 30:39 31:50 34:26 2.8 AACA 3:20 2:08 6:55 0:47 1:43 2:10 5:41 2:43 3:00 2:12 1:11 2:36 13(53) F *48
37:09 37:59 27:37
2:43 0:50
10 12 Aleš Poljanšek 39:40 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(48) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 1 OK Azimut Cerkno 5:04 10:35 15:40 16:31 18:44 20:08 26:15 28:36 30:50 33:58 36:33 38:45 2.9 BBAA 5:04 5:31 5:05 0:51 2:13 1:24 6:07 2:21 2:14 3:08 2:35 2:12 F *51
39:40 24:30
0:55
11 12 Igor Boneina 40:10 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 2 OK Azimut Cerkno 4:20 7:07 13:19 14:19 17:19 19:08 25:10 28:12 30:35 33:23 36:50 39:22 2.7 CCBA 4:20 2:47 6:12 1:00 3:00 1:49 6:02 3:02 2:23 2:48 3:27 2:32 F
40:10 0:48
12 6 Milan Kovaeevia 40:14 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(48) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 3 OK Košutnjak 5:09 7:06 12:15 12:55 15:32 17:38 23:09 24:53 31:04 33:24 37:45 39:36 2.9 BBAA 5:09 1:57 5:09 0:40 2:37 2:06 5:31 1:44 6:11 2:20 4:21 1:51 F
40:14
0:38
13 1 Dušan Petrovie 41:43 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 5:12 9:52 14:59 15:44 17:23 19:38 25:38 28:07 31:43 35:02 38:14 40:53 2.8 BBBA 5:12 4:40 5:07 0:45 1:39 2:15 6:00 2:29 3:36 3:19 3:12 2:39 F
41:43
0:50
14 1 Miha Škarabot 41:51 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 3 OK Polaris Ljubljana 4:03 6:37 14:31 15:20 18:42 20:42 26:33 28:52 32:02 34:14 35:53 38:59 2.9 CCCA 4:03 2:34 7:54 0:49 3:22 2:00 5:51 2:19 3:10 2:12 1:39 3:06 13(53) F
41:17 41:51
2:18 0:34
15 3 Primož Mikložie 42:16 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 3:38 5:50 15:37 16:35 18:56 20:57 26:47 28:50 32:09 35:09 36:47 39:08 2.8 CACA 3:38 2:12 9:47 0:58 2:21 2:01 5:50 2:03 3:19 3:00 1:38 2:21 13(53) F
41:39 42:16
2:31 0:37
16 4 Stevan Roksandia 42:48 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(48) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 2 Magic map Beograd 3:42 5:35 18:02 19:05 20:48 22:42 28:10 30:49 34:06 37:02 39:45 42:04 2.7 ABAA 3:42 1:53 12:27 1:03 1:43 1:54 5:28 2:39 3:17 2:56 2:43 2:19 F
42:48
0:44
17 11 Nejc Kodrie 42:57 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 2 OK Azimut Cerkno 3:48 6:22 12:25 13:36 17:39 20:10 26:19 28:49 31:58 35:00 36:41 39:35 2.8 ABCA 3:48 2:34 6:03 1:11 4:03 2:31 6:09 2:30 3:09 3:02 1:41 2:54 13(53) F
42:13 42:57
2:38 0:44
18 4 Slobodan Radovanovia 43:05 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 1 Magic map Beograd 5:54 8:07 15:02 16:06 18:59 21:07 27:15 29:46 32:23 34:38 36:34 39:11 3.0 BCCA 5:54 2:13 6:55 1:04 2:53 2:08 6:08 2:31 2:37 2:15 1:56 2:37 13(53) F
42:07 43:05
2:56 0:58
19 11 David Eufer 45:03 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(48) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 1 OK Azimut Cerkno 4:01 6:11 16:29 17:04 18:49 21:08 29:46 31:54 34:39 37:23 42:00 44:23 2.8 CAAA 4:01 2:10 10:18 0:35 1:45 2:19 8:38 2:08 2:45 2:44 4:37 2:23 F
45:03
0:40
20 7 Nejc Zorman 47:51 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 2 OK Svugdje 7:43 10:48 21:50 22:37 25:30 27:17 33:52 35:57 38:51 41:42 44:59 47:16 2.9 BCBA 7:43 3:05 11:02 0:47 2:53 1:47 6:35 2:05 2:54 2:51 3:17 2:17 F
47:51
0:35
21 12 Montero Jaime 49:02 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 3 OK Azimut Cerkno 4:16 6:22 21:23 23:18 25:24 27:52 33:39 36:01 37:55 40:44 42:56 45:40 2.8 AACA 4:16 2:06 15:01 1:55 2:06 2:28 5:47 2:22 1:54 2:49 2:12 2:44 13(53) F *51
48:08 49:02 31:37
2:28 0:54
22 10 Samo Vodopivec 53:37 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(48) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 2 OK Azimut Cerkno 5:51 8:55 18:09 19:16 23:42 26:22 33:41 37:05 39:47 45:07 49:08 52:43 2.8 CCAA 5:51 3:04 9:14 1:07 4:26 2:40 7:19 3:24 2:42 5:20 4:01 3:35 F
53:37
0:54
23 5 Daniel Lebar 54:17 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 1 SOF Slovenija 3:28 5:10 13:46 14:33 17:38 21:01 31:02 34:51 37:59 41:58 43:59 49:10 2.8 ACCA 3:28 1:42 8:36 0:47 3:05 3:23 10:01 3:49 3:08 3:59 2:01 5:11 13(53) F
52:34 54:17
3:24 1:43
24 10 Kacin Kacin 54:40 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 3 OK Azimut Cerkno 5:16 7:50 16:36 18:01 20:58 24:45 33:40 37:29 40:43 44:01 45:52 49:38 2.8 AACA 5:16 2:34 8:46 1:25 2:57 3:47 8:55 3:49 3:14 3:18 1:51 3:46 13(53) F
53:29 54:40
3:51 1:11
25 3 Matej Gojeie 55:21 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 3 OK Polaris Ljubljana 4:02 8:50 17:54 19:13 21:51 24:39 35:48 38:22 44:28 48:23 51:53 54:33 2.7 ABBA 4:02 4:48 9:04 1:19 2:38 2:48 11:09 2:34 6:06 3:55 3:30 2:40 F
55:21
0:48
26 9 Roman Sladie 57:03 1(31) 2(35) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 3 OK Perkmandeljc - Azim 6:06 10:12 18:06 19:17 23:56 27:33 37:08 40:41 44:56 48:37 52:33 55:45 2.7 CCBA 6:06 4:06 7:54 1:11 4:39 3:37 9:35 3:33 4:15 3:41 3:56 3:12 F *51
57:03 33:29
1:18
27 9 Štrakl Matjaž 59:07 1(32) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(41) 7(42) 8(43) 9(48) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 1 OK Perkmandeljc - Azim 4:51 8:04 16:39 17:35 23:37 27:23 36:11 39:27 42:36 46:47 53:02 58:02 2.7 AAAA 4:51 3:13 8:35 0:56 6:02 3:46 8:48 3:16 3:09 4:11 6:15 5:00 F
59:07
1:05
28 11 Stanko Eufer :02:27 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 3 OK Azimut Cerkno 8:08 12:45 22:12 22:53 30:15 32:22 38:50 41:30 51:15 54:41 58:49 1:01:30 2.9 BCBA 8:08 4:37 9:27 0:41 7:22 2:07 6:28 2:40 9:45 3:26 4:08 2:41 F
1:02:27
0:57
29 10 Vlado Sedej :08:21 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(50) 11(51) 12(53) 1 OK Azimut Cerkno 12:56 18:18 27:59 29:50 32:33 35:07 43:50 47:55 51:03 57:19 1:03:53 1:07:16 2.8 BBBA 12:56 5:22 9:41 1:51 2:43 2:34 8:43 4:05 3:08 6:16 6:34 3:23 F
1:08:21
1:05
30 9 Kacin Vojko :13:49 1(33) 2(34) 3(44) 4(45) 5(40) 6(39) 7(42) 8(43) 9(47) 10(49) 11(52) 12(51) 2 OK Perkmandeljc - Azim 13:49 17:43 27:55 28:51 31:47 34:31 43:04 46:23 59:17 1:03:40 1:05:17 1:08:50 2.9 BBCA 13:49 3:54 10:12 0:56 2:56 2:44 8:33 3:19 12:54 4:23 1:37 3:33 13(53) F
1:12:53 1:13:49
4:03 0:56


ženske (8)

1 21 Mojca Flerin 27:03 1(31) 2(35) 3(38) 4(51) 5(43) 6(48) 7(36) 8(37) 9(53) F
1 OK Komenda Komenda 3:48 6:28 10:28 14:07 17:12 19:34 22:17 23:36 26:11 27:03
2.1 AAAA 3:48 2:40 4:00 3:39 3:05 2:22 2:43 1:19 2:35 0:52

2 23 Tanja Pretnar 32:22 1(31) 2(35) 3(38) 4(42) 5(43) 6(48) 7(36) 8(37) 9(53) F
1 OK Azimut Cerkno 4:59 7:59 13:44 18:54 21:34 23:57 27:03 28:55 31:23 32:22
2.2 ABAA 4:59 3:00 5:45 5:10 2:40 2:23 3:06 1:52 2:28 0:59

3 23 Urša Tomažin 36:43 1(32) 2(34) 3(38) 4(51) 5(43) 6(47) 7(36) 8(37) 9(53) F
2 OK Azimut Cerkno 4:56 7:46 14:04 18:39 22:52 27:16 30:39 32:53 35:47 36:43
2.0 BABA 4:56 2:50 6:18 4:35 4:13 4:24 3:23 2:14 2:54 0:56

4 25 Nataša Petrovia 41:30 1(31) 2(35) 3(38) 4(51) 5(43) 6(48) 7(36) 8(37) 9(53) F
1 Magic map Beograd 5:11 9:17 16:39 22:56 26:35 29:59 33:06 36:56 40:29 41:30
2.1 AAAA 5:11 4:06 7:22 6:17 3:39 3:24 3:07 3:50 3:33 1:01

5 24 Andreja Anžur 42:09 1(31) 2(35) 3(38) 4(42) 5(43) 6(47) 7(36) 8(37) 9(53) F
2 OK Komenda Komenda 7:45 11:08 17:50 26:27 30:30 33:17 36:38 38:22 41:10 42:09
2.1 ABBA 7:45 3:23 6:42 8:37 4:03 2:47 3:21 1:44 2:48 0:59

6 24 Katarina Bremšak 44:34 1(32) 2(34) 3(38) 4(51) 5(43) 6(48) 7(36) 8(37) 9(53) F
1 OK Komenda Komenda 5:21 7:46 16:15 21:31 25:57 30:36 37:41 40:06 43:29 44:34
2.1 BAAA 5:21 2:25 8:29 5:16 4:26 4:39 7:05 2:25 3:23 1:05

7 21 Suzana Drevenšek :00:11 1(32) 2(34) 3(38) 4(42) 5(43) 6(47) 7(36) 8(37) 9(53) F 2 OK Komenda Komenda 18:36 21:06 28:07 43:59 47:31 50:58 54:13 56:01 58:55 1:00:11
2.1 BBBA 18:36 2:30 7:01 15:52 3:32 3:27 3:15 1:48 2:54 1:16

8 25 Tamara Vuletia :10:26 1(32) 2(34) 3(38) 4(42) 5(43) 6(47) 7(36) 8(37) 9(53) F
2 Magic map Beograd 5:55 8:55 17:11 37:42 41:35 48:54 1:00:36 1:04:40 1:08:54 1:10:26
2.1 BBBA 5:55 3:00 8:16 20:31 3:53 7:19 11:42 4:04 4:14 1:32

 

< NAZAJ <<NASLOVNA